Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Víctor NAUDI ZAMORA

Photo member


Member of the Council General
Groupe Mixte

Consell General del Principat d'Andorra
AD-500 - Andorra la Vella
Andorra

victor.naudi@parlament.ad
www.consellgeneral.ad

Working language: French

Declarations of interests:
2018

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Vice-Chairperson: Socialists, Democrats and Greens Group from 21/01/2019 to 23/06/2019
  • Member: Socialists, Democrats and Greens Group from 09/10/2017 to 20/01/2019

In the Assembly

  • from 22/01/2018 to 23/06/2019 Representative-Andorra
  • from 09/10/2017 to 21/01/2018 Substitute-Andorra

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 09/10/2017 to 23/06/2019)
  • Full Member: Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 09/10/2017 to 23/06/2019)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on the European Social Charter (from 12/10/2017 to 23/06/2019)
  • Alternate of Ms Judith PALLARÉS (Full Member): Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 09/10/2017 to 23/06/2019)
  • Alternate of Ms Judith PALLARÉS (Full Member): Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 09/10/2017 to 23/06/2019)

Activities