Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Martine LEGUILLE BALLOY

Photo member

Substitute
Deputy
La République en Marche

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

Martine.Leguille-Balloy@assemblee-nationale.fr

Working language: French

Declarations of interests:
2020 , 2019

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Alliance of Liberals and Democrats for Europe since 26/06/2019
  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 08/04/2019 to 25/06/2019

In the Assembly

  • since 08/04/2019 Substitute-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 03/10/2019 to 30/01/2020)
  • Alternate of Ms Isabelle RAUCH (Full Member): Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 08/04/2019 to 02/10/2019)
  • Alternate of Mr Frédéric REISS (Full Member): Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (since 31/01/2020)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions