Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Igor KAGRAMANYAN

Photo member


Senator

Council of the Federation
RU-103426 - Moscow
Russian Federation

INKagramanyan@senat.gov.ru
council.gov.ru/en

Working language: English

Declarations of interests:
2020 , 2019

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 25/06/2019 to 30/07/2020

In the Assembly

  • from 27/01/2020 to 30/07/2020 Representative-Russian Federation
  • from 25/06/2019 to 26/01/2020 Substitute-Russian Federation

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 27/01/2020 to 30/07/2020)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Public Health and Sustainable Development (from 28/01/2020 to 30/07/2020)
  • Alternate of Mr Dmitrii VASILENKO (Full Member): Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 27/01/2020 to 30/07/2020)
  • Alternate of Mr Sergei PAKHOMOV (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 25/06/2019 to 26/01/2020)

Interventions

Activities