Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Arvid JOHANSON

Photo member


Deputy
Labour

Stortinget
NO - 0026 - Oslo 1
Norway

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 23/01/1978 to 02/10/1980 Representative-Norway
  • from 03/05/1976 to 13/10/1977 Substitute-Norway
  • from 21/01/1974 to 30/01/1976 Representative-Norway
  • from 17/04/1970 to 02/10/1973 Substitute-Norway
  • from 24/04/1961 to 15/05/1962 Substitute-Norway
  • from 02/01/1960 to 18/01/1960 Representative-Norway
  • from 19/01/1959 to 21/04/1959 Substitute-Norway

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts