Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Arnold Christian NORMANN

Photo member


Member of the Folketing
Soc. Liberal

Folketinget
DK - 1240 - Copenhagen
Denmark

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 23/01/1967 to 01/05/1968 Representative-Denmark
  • from 03/11/1964 to 23/01/1967 Substitute-Denmark
  • from 25/04/1960 to 01/01/1961 Substitute-Denmark

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Votes on adopted texts