Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Jacques BAUMEL

Photo member


Senator
U.D.R.

Sénat
FR - 75291 - Paris cedex 06
France

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 30/09/1981 to 03/09/2002 Representative-France
  • from 27/09/1978 to 30/09/1981 Substitute-France
  • from 11/06/1964 to 25/09/1967 Representative-France
  • from 16/01/1962 to 11/06/1964 Substitute-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities