Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Celâl ERTUG

Photo member


Deputy
Parti de la justice

Türkiye Büyük Millet Meclisi (TBMM)
TR - 06543 - ANKARA
Turkey

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 14/05/1973 to 06/05/1974 Representative-Turkey
  • from 02/05/1966 to 24/04/1967 Substitute-Turkey
  • from 16/01/1962 to 01/05/1966 Representative-Turkey

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities