Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Frode JAKOBSEN

Photo member


Soc. Dem.

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 10/05/1971 to 21/01/1974 Substitute-Denmark
  • from 13/08/1949 to 05/11/1964 Representative-Denmark

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities