Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Jean de PRÉAUMONT

Photo member


Senator
U.N.R.

Sénat
FR - 75291 - Paris cedex 06
France

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 25/09/1967 to 01/05/1973 Representative-France
  • from 14/01/1963 to 01/09/1967 Substitute-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities