Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Gösta BOHMAN

Photo member


Member of the Riksdag
Conservative

Sveriges Riksdag
SE - 100 12 - Stockholm
Sweden

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 07/05/1979 to 22/11/1979 Representative-Sweden
  • from 24/01/1966 to 07/12/1976 Representative-Sweden
  • from 06/05/1963 to 01/01/1966 Substitute-Sweden

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities