Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Seán MACENTEE

Photo member


Senator
Fianna Fail

Seanad Éireann
IE - - Dublin 2
Ireland

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 24/04/1967 to 01/09/1969 Representative - Ireland
  • from 15/05/1951 to 26/05/1952 Representative - Ireland
  • from 13/08/1949 to 05/05/1951 Representative - Ireland

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities