Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Krzysztof BOSAK (Poland, NR)

Photo member

Substitute
Deputy
Confederation

Chancellery of the Sejm
PL - 00-902 - Warszawa
Poland

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group since 22/01/2024

In the Assembly

  • since 22/01/2024 Substitute - Poland
  • from 22/01/2007 to 21/01/2008 Representative - Poland
  • from 23/01/2006 to 22/01/2007 Substitute - Poland

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Alternate of Mr Daniel MILEWSKI (Full Member): Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (since 22/01/2024)

Activities