Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Bengt SJÖNELL (Sweden)

Photo member


Center Party

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 06/05/1974 to 01/04/1983 Representative - Sweden
  • from 24/04/1967 to 01/05/1974 Substitute - Sweden

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities