Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Norman ST JOHN STEVAS (United Kingdom)

Photo member


Deputy
conservative

House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 16/12/1971 to 01/01/1972 Substitute - United Kingdom
  • from 18/09/1970 to 01/12/1971 Representative - United Kingdom
  • from 24/04/1967 to 01/09/1970 Substitute - United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities