Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Ove HANSEN

Photo member


Member of the Folketing
Soc. Dem.

Folketinget
DK - 1240 - Copenhagen
Denmark

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 10/05/1971 to 21/01/1974 Representative - Denmark
  • from 06/05/1968 to 10/05/1971 Substitute - Denmark
  • from 24/04/1967 to 25/09/1967 Substitute - Denmark

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Votes on adopted texts