Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Maurice MILLER (United Kingdom)

Photo member


Deputy
Labour

House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 21/04/1980 to 01/11/1987 Representative - United Kingdom
  • from 07/05/1979 to 01/04/1980 Substitute - United Kingdom
  • from 22/01/1970 to 01/01/1972 Substitute - United Kingdom
  • from 06/05/1968 to 01/05/1969 Substitute - United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities