Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Nils WÅÅG (Sweden)

Photo member


Member of the Riksdag
Soc. dem.

Sveriges Riksdag
SE - 100 12 - Stockholm
Sweden

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 06/05/1974 to 28/01/1983 Representative - Sweden
  • from 12/05/1969 to 25/01/1974 Substitute - Sweden

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities