Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr J.J. VOOGD

Photo member


Labour

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 14/05/1973 to 01/10/1981 Representative - Netherlands
  • from 17/04/1970 to 01/05/1973 Substitute - Netherlands

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities