Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Stephan RADINGER (Austria)

Photo member


Deputy
SPÖ

Parlament
AT - 1017 - Wien
Austria

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 06/05/1974 to 03/10/1979 Representative - Austria
  • from 15/05/1972 to 01/01/1974 Representative - Austria
  • from 02/07/1970 to 19/01/1972 Substitute - Austria

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities