Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Marga HUBINEK

Photo member


Deputy
ÖVP

Parlament
AT - 1017 - Wien
Austria

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 22/04/1985 to 01/04/1991 Substitute - Austria
  • from 03/05/1976 to 01/04/1985 Representative - Austria
  • from 28/06/1972 to 01/05/1976 Substitute - Austria

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities