Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Jan J.R. SCHMAL (Netherlands)

Photo member


Member of the House of Representatives
Chr. Hist.

House of Representatives - Tweede Kamer der Staten Generaal
NL - 2500 EA - The Hague
Netherlands

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 05/05/1951 to 06/05/1963 Representative - Netherlands
  • from 07/08/1950 to 24/11/1950 Substitute - Netherlands
  • from 13/08/1949 to 07/08/1950 Representative - Netherlands

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities