Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Lucien PIGNION (France)

Photo member


Deputy
Socialiste

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 27/09/1978 to 01/07/1986 Representative - France
  • from 21/04/1975 to 27/09/1978 Substitute - France
  • from 02/07/1973 to 22/01/1975 Substitute - France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities