Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Andrew FAULDS (United Kingdom)

Photo member


Deputy
Labour

House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 04/05/1992 to 28/06/1992 Representative - United Kingdom
  • from 25/11/1987 to 04/05/1992 Substitute - United Kingdom
  • from 26/01/1976 to 01/04/1980 Representative - United Kingdom
  • from 06/05/1974 to 26/01/1976 Substitute - United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities