Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Fernando BAEZA (Spain)

Photo member


Socialiste

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 07/05/1979 to 01/01/1983 Representative - Spain
  • from 23/01/1978 to 01/01/1979 Substitute - Spain

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities