Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Thomas COX

Photo member


Deputy
Labour

House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 25/11/1987 to 01/09/2005 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 21/04/1986 to 25/11/1987 Substitute-United Kingdom
  • from 21/04/1980 to 21/04/1986 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 07/05/1979 to 21/04/1980 Substitute-United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities