Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr John WILKINSON (United Kingdom)

Photo member


Deputy
Conservative

House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 26/01/2004 to 01/09/2005 Representative - United Kingdom
  • from 25/09/2000 to 02/10/2003 Representative - United Kingdom
  • from 24/01/2000 to 30/06/2000 Substitute - United Kingdom
  • from 26/09/1983 to 11/05/1990 Representative - United Kingdom
  • from 29/09/1982 to 29/04/1983 Substitute - United Kingdom
  • from 11/05/1981 to 30/04/1982 Representative - United Kingdom
  • from 03/10/1979 to 30/01/1981 Substitute - United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities