Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Paul DHAILLE

Photo member


Deputy
Socialiste

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 20/09/1999 to 03/09/2002 Representative-France
  • from 23/06/1997 to 20/09/1999 Substitute-France
  • from 30/01/1984 to 05/02/1993 Substitute-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities