Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Massimo PINI

Photo member


Lib.

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 02/05/1988 to 01/01/1996 Representative - Switzerland
  • from 07/05/1984 to 01/05/1988 Substitute - Switzerland

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities