Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Martin STRIMITZER

Photo member


ÖVP

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 22/04/1991 to 24/01/1994 Substitute - Austria
  • from 05/05/1989 to 01/04/1991 Representative - Austria
  • from 02/05/1988 to 01/05/1989 Substitute - Austria

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities