Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr René KOLLWELTER (Luxembourg)

Photo member


Deputy
Parti ouvrier socialiste

Chambre des Députés
LU - 1728 - Luxembourg
Luxembourg

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 18/03/1998 to 20/09/1999 Representative - Luxembourg
  • from 30/01/1995 to 21/04/1997 Substitute - Luxembourg
  • from 21/09/1989 to 25/11/1991 Substitute - Luxembourg

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities