Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Csaba TABAJDI

Photo member


Socialist

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 22/06/1998 to 04/10/2004 Representative - Hungary
  • from 22/11/1990 to 03/10/1994 Substitute - Hungary

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities