Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Michael LIAPIS

Photo member


Deputy
N.D.

House of Parliament
GR - 10021 - Athens
Greece

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 10/11/1994 to 26/04/2004 Representative - Greece
  • from 22/04/1991 to 01/02/1993 Representative - Greece

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities