Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Jean-Louis MASSON (France)

Photo member


Deputy
R.P.R.

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 08/11/2001 to 23/11/2004 Substitute - France
  • from 10/05/1993 to 23/06/1997 Substitute - France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities