Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Denis HEALEY

Photo member


Deputy
Labour

House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 18/09/1963 to 01/09/1964 Representative - United Kingdom
  • from 07/05/1953 to 20/05/1954 Representative - United Kingdom
  • from 26/05/1952 to 07/05/1953 Substitute - United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts