Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Per HAEKKERUP (Denmark)

Photo member


Member of the Folketing
Soc. Dem.

Folketinget
DK - 1240 - Copenhagen
Denmark

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 23/01/1967 to 16/12/1971 Representative - Denmark
  • from 20/05/1954 to 20/09/1962 Representative - Denmark
  • from 15/09/1952 to 20/05/1954 Substitute - Denmark

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities