Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Giuseppe VEDOVATO

Photo member


Deputy
Dém. Chr.

Camera dei deputati
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 27/01/1969 to 07/12/1976 Representative-Italy
  • from 20/05/1954 to 27/09/1968 Substitute-Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • President of the Assembly: Bureau of the Assembly (from 15/05/1972 to 20/04/1975)

Activities