Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Augustin LUSSER

Photo member


Member of the National Council
Cons. Chr. Soc.

Conseil national
CH-3003 - Berne
Switzerland

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 12/05/1969 to 22/01/1970 Representative - Switzerland
  • from 02/05/1966 to 06/05/1968 Representative - Switzerland
  • from 06/05/1963 to 24/01/1966 Representative - Switzerland

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities