Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Mladen GRUJIĆ

Photo member


Member of Parliament
New Serbia

National Assembly of the Republic of Serbia
RS - 11000 - Belgrade
Serbia

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Group of the European People's Party from 24/01/2011 to 01/10/2012

In the Assembly

  • from 24/01/2011 to 01/10/2012 Substitute-Serbia

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Alternate of Mr Bojan KOSTREŠ (Member): (Former) Committee on the Environment, Agriculture and Local and Regional Affairs (from 13/03/2009 to 23/01/2012)
  • Alternate of Ms Vjerica RADETA (Member): (Former) Social, Health and Family Affairs Committee (from 25/06/2007 to 23/01/2012)

Activities