Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Tamerlan AGUZAROV

Photo member


United Russia

aguzarov@duma.gov.ru

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 02/07/2014 to 25/01/2015
  • Member: European Democrat Group from 26/03/2012 to 01/07/2014
  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 09/03/2012 to 26/03/2012

In the Assembly

  • from 09/03/2012 to 25/01/2015 Substitute-Russian Federation

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Alternate of Ms Elena NIKOLAEVA (Full Member): Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 09/03/2012 to 25/01/2015)

Activities