Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Albert RÖMER (Austria)

Photo member


Deputy
ÖVP

Parlament
AT - 1017 - Wien
Austria

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 06/05/1963 to 01/05/1969 Representative - Austria
  • from 15/05/1962 to 06/05/1963 Substitute - Austria
  • from 25/04/1960 to 01/04/1961 Representative - Austria
  • from 28/04/1958 to 21/04/1959 Substitute - Austria

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities