Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Ruslan GATTAROV

Photo member


United Russia

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: European Democrat Group from 30/09/2013 to 06/03/2014

In the Assembly

  • from 27/01/2014 to 06/03/2014 Substitute - Russian Federation
  • from 30/09/2013 to 27/01/2014 Representative - Russian Federation

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (from 27/01/2014 to 06/03/2014)
  • Alternate of Mr Robert SHLEGEL (Full Member): Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 03/10/2013 to 26/01/2014)
  • Alternate of Mr Robert SHLEGEL (Full Member): Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 28/01/2014 to 06/03/2014)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts