Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Miroslav NENUTIL

Photo member


Senator
Czech Social Democratic Party

Senát Parlamentu
CZ - 118 01 - Praha 1
Czech Republic

nenutilm@senat.cz
www.nenutil.cz

Working language: English

Declarations of interests:
2020 , 2019 , 2018

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialists, Democrats and Greens Group from 01/08/2017 to 24/01/2021
  • Member: Socialist Group from 26/01/2015 to 31/07/2017

In the Assembly

  • from 26/01/2015 to 24/01/2021 Representative-Czech Republic

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 26/01/2015 to 19/11/2020)

Activities