Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Jasmina OBRADOVIĆ

Photo member


Member of Parliament

National Assembly of the Republic of Serbia
RS - 11000 - Belgrade
Serbia

jasminaobradovic10@gmail.com
www.parlament.rs

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Group of the European People's Party from 21/12/2020 to 24/01/2021
  • Member: Group of the European People's Party from 12/10/2016 to 20/12/2020
  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 10/10/2016 to 11/10/2016

In the Assembly

  • from 21/12/2020 to 24/01/2021 Substitute - Serbia
  • from 10/10/2016 to 20/12/2020 Substitute - Serbia

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 21/12/2020 to 24/01/2021)
  • Full Member: Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 13/10/2017 to 20/12/2020)
  • Alternate of Ms Marija OBRADOVIĆ (Full Member): Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 10/10/2016 to 13/10/2017)

Activities