Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Zdeňka HAMOUSOVÁ

Photo member


Senator

Senát Parlamentu
CZ - 118 01 - Praha 1
Czech Republic

hamousovaz@senat.cz

Working language: English

Declarations of interests:
2019

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Alliance of Liberals and Democrats for Europe from 23/01/2017 to 24/01/2021

In the Assembly

  • from 21/01/2019 to 24/01/2021 Representative - Czech Republic
  • from 23/01/2017 to 20/01/2019 Substitute - Czech Republic

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 23/01/2017 to 19/11/2020)

Activities