Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Yolaine de COURSON

Photo member

Substitute
Deputy
La République en Marche

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

yolaine.decourson@assemblee-nationale.fr

Working language: French

Declarations of interests:
2020 , 2019 , 2018

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Alliance of Liberals and Democrats for Europe since 26/06/2019
  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 22/01/2018 to 25/06/2019

In the Assembly

  • since 22/01/2018 Substitute-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (since 03/10/2019)
  • Full Member: Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 01/06/2018 to 02/10/2019)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Migrant Smuggling and Trafficking in Human Beings (since 29/05/2020)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on the European Social Charter (from 28/06/2018 to 02/10/2019)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Children (from 28/06/2018 to 02/10/2019)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Integration (from 24/01/2018 to 31/05/2018)
  • Alternate of Ms Marie-Christine VERDIER-JOUCLAS (Full Member): Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 22/01/2018 to 31/05/2018)
  • Alternate of Mr Jérôme LAMBERT (Full Member): Sub-Committee on Refugee and Migrant Children and Young People (since 30/01/2020)

Interventions

Activities