Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Fabio DI MICCO

Photo member


Senator
Misto

Senato della Repubblica
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

Working language: English

Declarations of interests:
2022 , 2021 , 2020 , 2019

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 08/10/2018 to 22/01/2023

In the Assembly

  • from 08/10/2018 to 22/01/2023 Representative - Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 23/11/2018 to 22/01/2023)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Public Health and Sustainable Development (from 24/01/2019 to 22/01/2023)

Activities