Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Tatjana ROJC

Photo member

Substitute
Senator
Partito Democratico

Senato della Repubblica
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialists, Democrats and Greens Group since 15/06/2021
  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 08/10/2018 to 14/06/2021

In the Assembly

  • since 08/10/2018 Substitute - Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Alternate of Ms Marina BERLINGHIERI (Full Member): Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (since 19/04/2021)
  • Alternate of Mr Andrea ORLANDO (Full Member): Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 23/11/2018 to 01/03/2021)
  • Alternate of Mr Claudio FAZZONE (Full Member): Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 23/11/2018 to 20/06/2021)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts