Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Filippo SCERRA (Italy, SOC)

Photo member


Deputy
Movimento 5 Stelle

Camera dei deputati
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

Working language: English

Declarations of interests:
2022 , 2021 , 2020 , 2019

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialists, Democrats and Greens Group from 22/06/2022 to 22/01/2023
  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 08/10/2018 to 21/06/2022

In the Assembly

  • from 08/10/2018 to 22/01/2023 Representative - Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (from 23/11/2018 to 22/01/2023)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Democracy (from 27/01/2022 to 22/01/2023)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions