Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Elena SEROVA

Photo member


United Russia

Working language: English

Declarations of interests:
2021 , 2020 , 2019

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 25/06/2019 to 23/01/2022

In the Assembly

  • from 27/01/2020 to 23/01/2022 Substitute - Russian Federation*
  • from 25/06/2019 to 26/01/2020 Representative - Russian Federation*

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Alternate of Mr Maksim KUDRIAVTSEV (Full Member): Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 15/09/2020 to 24/01/2021)
  • Alternate of Ms Alfiia KOGOGINA (Full Member): Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 27/01/2020 to 14/09/2020)
  • Alternate of Ms Vera GANZIA (Full Member): Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 25/01/2021 to 23/01/2022)
  • Alternate of Mr Aleksei KONDRATEV (Full Member): Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 30/09/2019 to 26/01/2020)

Activities