Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Vladimir KOZHIN

Photo member


council.gov.ru/en

Working language: English

Declarations of interests:
2022 , 2021 , 2020 , 2019

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 25/06/2019 to 25/02/2022

In the Assembly

  • from 25/06/2019 to 25/02/2022 Representative - Russian Federation*

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 24/01/2022 to 25/02/2022)
  • Full Member: Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (from 25/01/2021 to 23/01/2022)
  • Full Member: Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 25/06/2019 to 26/01/2020)
  • Alternate of Mr Viacheslav TIMCHENKO (Full Member): Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (from 24/01/2022 to 25/02/2022)
  • Alternate of Mr Maksim KUDRIAVTSEV (Full Member): Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 25/01/2021 to 23/01/2022)
  • Alternate of Mr Aleksei KONDRATEV (Full Member): Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (from 27/01/2020 to 24/01/2021)
  • Alternate of Mr Valerii PONOMAREV (Full Member): Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 27/01/2020 to 24/01/2021)
  • Alternate of Mr Leonid KALASHNIKOV (Full Member): Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (from 25/06/2019 to 26/01/2020)

Interventions

Activities